[CALLERTUNES] Odince – Never Give up

Update your callertune these sweet tracks from your boy odince

Odince has rolled out his 1st Album Titled “NEVER GIVE UP”. The talented singer followed the success of his album with Hit singles. The album contains 8 tracks, 4 of which have been pre-released .

Bellow are the callertunes for the Tracks.

MTN CALLERTUNEZ:

TRACK TITLEMTN MONTHLYMTN WEEKLY
Some Love01303261130326
Unmerited Favour01303991130399
Ifeoma01304271130427
Original things01305291130529
Happy Day01305301130530
Push01305321130532
Give Me Love01305331130533
Ego Amaka01305341130534

Text  Code   to  4100 for MTN Monthly

Text  Code    to  4100 for MTN Weekly

9Mobile CallerTune:

TRACK TITLE9MOBILE CODES
Happy Day8133952
Unmerrited favour8133187
Push8133955
Ifeoma8133268
Give me love8133954
Ego Amaka8133953
Original thing8133782
Some love8133186

Text  Code   to 251 for 9mobile

Glo Caller Tune:

TRACK TITLEGLO CODE
happy day9155522
some love9155525
ifeoma9155526
unmerited favour9155577
ego amaka9155580
push9155593

Text   Code   to  7728 for Glo

Other codes coming Soon!!.

DOWNLOAD LINKS WILL BE UPDATED SOON..

Loading...

Leave a Reply