Connect with us

News

XENOPHOBIA: Trump Reacts, Threatens to Sanction South Africa (Read)

Published

on

Loading...

The President of the United states of America has reacted to the South African Xenophobic attacks on Nigerians and other Foreigners, Many have been killed, Many businesses collapsed.

Mr President wrote this on his Twitter Handle @realDonalTrump.

“This barbaric attacks by South Africans is very Disappointing, its time we Put South Africa under Strong Economic Sanction.”


“Firs it was the Minority white people now it the African, Either Cyril get his people in line or we pull out all our Investments and they Learn.”

Also Read: XENOPHOBIA: Afenifere Blasts Buhari, Says; Your Actions are Too Slow

SEE TWEET BELOW:

Please Read: XENOPHOBIA: Reasons Why Nigerians Must Not Hate South Africans – Chinaify

Odinceblog

DOWNLOAD ODINCE BLOG NEWS APP
Follow on Twitter @odinceblog
Loading...
Advertisement
29 Comments

29
WRITE A COMMENT

avatar
prechino
prechino

This is a president speaking

Anonymous
Anonymous

Good news

No name
No name

Why is this news does not appear on trump's tweeter account?

Mike
Mike

IT'S NOT FAKE!!!!!!!

Ross
Ross

It is fake.
Checked and couldn’t find it on his page.

Olamide
Olamide

Babanla FaKeeee!!!!

Costa Starrock
Costa Starrock

So Trump is writing this broken English? This must be fake, checked his account didnt see it

Anonymous
Anonymous

Y do we always dout

Anonymous
Anonymous

It is not fake,believe it or not

Anonymous
Anonymous

Lol real

Anonymous
Anonymous

Hmmm this is a good news

Bello
Bello

Now it happened to Nigerians, next it could be your country, let the whole world react.

waspilo
waspilo

Yes Buahri is slow and steady cus he runs slow wins d race.

Anonymous
Anonymous

President Buhari, please try and make comment I know u dont twit, other presidents do view their views through twitter handle…Ahhh.

sonSPIRIT
sonSPIRIT

Mr president y'all gat no time 2 alert dem plz go on with wat Eva y'all know is d best

sonSPIRIT
sonSPIRIT

MR president with due respect y'all don't need words on it just go ahead n smoke dem all…

Chinedu frank fidelis
Chinedu frank fidelis

This is an insolence disgrace to Nigerians by south Africa, at list not war but let's teach'em little leason

Stanley dennis
Stanley dennis

That's nice

Peter. C.
Peter. C.

South Africans need to teach more leasing
Yes they need to be struggle economy for a why
If not they we try it again
Because they too lazy.

Loranmishe11
Loranmishe11

i believe this is more than SA'ns themselves..its the devil causing all these havoc through them…its high time the world sincerely pray for deliverance on SA as a nation before it totally becomes a wasteland….

Anonymous
Anonymous

It's best we see them suffer just like the way our people are been talmented abi

Justice Prevails
Justice Prevails

Goddamn it its fake! I wish it was true. Fucking south Africans need to be isolated. See how long they will survive if nobody buys their shit. We have China.